Latest Jobs, Admit Cards, Sarkari Result, latest sarkari results
Home Admission Answer Key Latest Jobs Admit Card Results Syllabus Privacy Policy

BPSC 65th Pre-Exam Result 2020


Bihar Public Service Commission (BPSC)

WWW.JOBDO.IN

Name of Post:BPSC 65th Pre-Exam Result 2020
Post Date:05 July 2019 | 08:54 PM
Post Update Date:18 April 2020 | 09:30 PM
Short Information:Bihar Public Service Commission BPSC Are Recently Updated Result Pre-Exam for the Combined Pre 65th Examination 2019. Those Candidate Are Enrolled with BPSC 65 Prelim Exam Can Download the Result.   Update: 13/09/2019 – Rejected Candidate List Are Available Now.

Important Links

Download Pre-Exam ResultClick Here
Download Final Pre-Answer Key15 Oct Exam 17 Feb Exam
Download GS Answer Key 15-10-2019Click Here
Download GS Answer Key 17-02-2020Click Here
Download Re Exam Answer KeyClick Here
Download Re Exam Answer Key NoticeClick Here
Download Re Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download Re Exam NoticeClick Here
Download GS Answer KeyClick Here
Download Objection FormatClick Here
Download Admit Card NoticeClick Here
Download Rejected List for Over Age CandidateClick Here
Download Notice for Rejected CandidateClick Here
Download Exam NoticeClick Here

Total Seats:-

PostGENSCSTEOBCOBCOBCFemEWSTotalMin. Age Limit
Administrative Officer110501060301033022
Dy. Superintendent of Police44020104005066220
District Master030001010010622
Assistant Registrar03000010010522
Lower Election Officer19060051001054622
Planning Officer060010010010922
District Minority Welfare Officer000010000122
Bihar Education Service47080070201077221
District Public Relation Officer02020104001011122
Rural Development Officer4418012013031111021
District Executive Officer0402001030011121
Supply Inspector1102003010021921
Block Panchayat Officer020100704001422
Labor Enforcement Officer0303004090012021
Block SC / ST Welfare Officer0802020400021821

Date Alerts:-

– Application Begin: 10/07/2019

– Last Date for Apply Online: 29/07/2019

– Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 09/08/2019

– Last Date Complete Form: 13/08/2019

– Exam Date: 15/10/2019

– Admit Card Available: 05/10/2019

– Rejected Over Age List: 13/09/2019

– Answer Key Available: 28/10/2019

– Re-Exam Date: 17/02/2020

– Admit Card Available: 13/02/2020

– Re-Exam Answer Key Available: 20/02/2020 · Result Available: 06/03/2020

Application Charges:-

– General / OBC/ Other State: 600/-

– SC / ST / PH: 150/-

– Female Candidate (Bihar Dom.): 150/- · Pay the Exam Fee Through Online / Offline Fee Mode Only

Responsive Ads Here!
© Copyright 2016-2020 at https://www.jobdo.in
For advertising in this website contact us jobdo.in@gmail.com


Search for Jobs @ www.jobdo.in